Mixedmartialarts.Com - Info mixedmartialarts.com

mixedmartialarts.com receives about 27,850 unique visitors and 91,627 (3.29 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $813.37/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $512,308.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mixedmartialarts.com is ranked number 16,690 in the world and 0.00557% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20149, United States and links to network IP address 54.225.221.120. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - mixedmartialarts.com

News, events, schedules, articles, training videos, and the MMA forum - The Underground.
Leader for UFC and Mixed Martial Arts, MMA news, including events, videos and interviews. Home of the Official MMA fighter database for events, title holders,
How did mixedmartialarts.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is mixedmartialarts.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
27,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
835,500
Daily Pageviews:
91,627 (3.29 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,690 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00557% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 48.6%64.1%5360
Canada 5.6%5.7%4868
United Kingdom 4.9%2.8%11358
France 3.2%1.9%15882
Australia 2.6%5.5%5736
Sweden 2.0%1.8%4272
Brazil 1.8%1.2%18379
Germany 1.7%0.9%37609
Korea, Republic of 1.6%0.7%16669
Italy 1.6%0.7%25842
Spain 1.5%1.0%21941
Netherlands 1.3%0.9%11517
India 1.2%0.6%55323
Belgium 1.1%0.7%9760
Ireland 1.0%1.0%5093
Philippines 0.9%0.4%7931
Serbia 0.8%0.4%4127
New Zealand 0.8%0.7%3079
Poland 0.7%0.2%33001
Singapore 0.7%0.3%12231
Saudi Arabia 0.6%0.3%17335
Argentina 0.6%0.3%17979
Norway 0.5%0.2%13372

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mixedmartialarts.com
95.93%92.65%3.25
forum.mixedmartialarts.com
8.60%7.22%2.8
img.mixedmartialarts.com
0.35%0.10%1
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush mixedmartialarts.com
Domain:
  mixedmartialarts.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
780
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is mixedmartialarts.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mixedmartialarts.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$813.37
Monthly Revenue:
$24,401.10
Yearly Revenue:
$296,880.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 58,733$673.67
Australia 5,039$37.95
Canada 5,223$36.61
United Kingdom 2,566$15.98
Sweden 1,649$8.77
France 1,741$8.18
New Zealand 641$4.82
Ireland 916$4.54
Netherlands 825$4.20
Germany 825$3.98
Belgium 641$3.16
Italy 641$2.24
Brazil 1,100$1.95
Korea, Republic of 641$1.49
Spain 916$1.02
Norway 183$0.97
India 550$0.88
Singapore 275$0.82
Philippines 367$0.59
Saudi Arabia 275$0.56
Serbia 367$0.33
Poland 183$0.33
Argentina 275$0.33

How much money do mixedmartialarts.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$150.89
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,526.76
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$55,075.61
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
15,807
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
474,197
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,769,399
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 10,572$121.26
Canada 1,306$9.15
Australia 1,008$7.59
United Kingdom 410$2.56
Sweden 462$2.46
Ireland 357$1.77
New Zealand 154$1.16
Germany 239$1.16
France 192$0.90
Netherlands 140$0.71
Italy 109$0.38
Belgium 77$0.38
India 154$0.25
Singapore 80$0.24
Norway 37$0.19
Spain 174$0.19
Brazil 66$0.12
Saudi Arabia 58$0.12
Poland 60$0.11
Korea, Republic of 26$0.06
Serbia 62$0.06
Argentina 38$0.05
Philippines 26$0.04

How much is mixedmartialarts.com worth?

Website Value:
$512,308.49

Where is mixedmartialarts.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
54.225.221.120
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20149
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 54.225.221.120

How fast does mixedmartialarts.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1327 ms) 65 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  85

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

mixedmartialarts.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

mixedmartialarts.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Submission Fighting and MMA/News and Media

What sites are related to mixedmartialarts.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS lisa.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS bob.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-03-27
Domain Age:
19 years 2 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
NOTICE AND TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our WHOIS
database through the use of high-volume, automated, electronic processes. The
Data in Network Solutions' WHOIS database is provided by Network Solutions for information
purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related
to a domain name registration record. Network Solutions does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
You agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that under no
cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support
the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations
via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated,
electronic processes that apply to Network Solutions (or its computer systems). The
compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Network Solutions. You agree not to use
high-volume, automated, electronic processes to access or query the WHOIS
database. Network Solutions reserves the right to terminate your access to the WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for excessive
querying of the WHOIS database or for failure to otherwise abide by this policy.
Network Solutions reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

Get a FREE domain name registration, transfer, or renewal with any annual hosting package.

http://www.networksolutions.com

Visit AboutUs.org for more information about MIXEDMARTIALARTS.COM
<a href="http://www.aboutus.org/MIXEDMARTIALARTS.COM">AboutUs: MIXEDMARTIALARTS.COM </a>




Registrant:
Mixed Martial Arts LLC.
1240 South East St.
Amherst, MA 01002
US

Domain Name: MIXEDMARTIALARTS.COM

------------------------------------------------------------------------
Promote your business to millions of viewers for only $1 a month
Learn how you can get an Enhanced Business Listing here for your domain name.
Learn more at http://www.NetworkSolutions.com/
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Administrative Contact:
Mixed Martial Arts LLC. email
1240 South East St.
Amherst, MA 01002
US
617-285-***55 fax: 617-321-4058

Technical Contact:
ICC email
1240 South East St.
Amherst, MA 01002
US
617-441-8528 fax: 509-***4-9166

Record expires on 26-Mar-2011.
Record created on 27-Mar-1998.
Database last updated on 6-Aug-2009 03:25:14 EDT.

Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.SPLITSTREAMTECH.COM 216.235.242.30
NS2.SPLITSTREAMTECH.COM 216.235.242.31
NS3.SPLITSTREAMTECH.COM 205.237.98.14
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MIXEDMARTIALARTS.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://www.networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS1.SPLITSTREAMTECH.COM
Name Server: NS2.SPLITSTREAMTECH.COM
Name Server: NS3.SPLITSTREAMTECH.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-mar-2007
Creation Date: 27-mar-1998
Expiration Date: 26-mar-2011

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 06 Aug 2009 07:24:35 UTC <<<

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 158 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mixedmartialarts.com widget